Welcome to visit our website
CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box
CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box
CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box
CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box
CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box
CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box
CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box

CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box

USD3.70 -USD23.56
  • Delivery:
  • Minimum order quantity:100 pieces
  • Supply Ability:100000.0 pieces / Day
  • Country of Origin:Ning bo / shanghai /according to the customer requirements
    • Material:Metal
    • Certificate:CE ROHS
    • Fittings:Din rail ,cable gland
    • Function:Waterproof, dustproof, resistant to 80 degrees
    • Hole:Customized Electrical Enclosure
    • Feature:Beautiful appearance and strong performance
    • OEM:Weclome
    • Customization:Accept
    • Color:Light Grey/oem
    • Model Number:PV-FA2-2
    • Protection Level:IP67
    • Type:Junction Box
    • Place of Origin:CN;ZHE
    • Brand Name:CNPNJI
    • Model Number:PV-FA2-2
    • External Size:135*85*56

    CNPNJI Aluminum Enclosure/Die Casting Switch Box

    Certificate

    1 

    Product parameters

    2

      MaterialMetal
    Waterproof LevelIP67
    Flame Retardant RatingUL94V-0 is customizable
    CertificationRoHS;;CE;IP67
    FunctionImpact resistance,Heat resistance,Cold resistance,Chemical resistance, Excellent electrical performance smooth surface etc......
    FeatureSealing ring is designed with casting 360 degree sealing ,has good resilience, and IP rate can be upto ip68. the bottom is mounted with terminal base for inserting the terminals
    Impact Strength Rating of PlasticABS in IK07, PC in 08
    Application

    Widely used in indoor and outdoor equipment of electrical , telecommunication ,fire protection 

    steel  and iron smelting , petrol and chemical ,power system,railway,construction building,mine,

    seaport hotel,vessel,engineering etc..

    Product ProcessingCan be customized according to customer requirements
    Product AcessoriesOptional grid backplane ,hanging feet,rails
    Product SizeCan be customized in many specifications,specific consulting customer service
    PackingCustomer service
    MOQSmall order can be accepted
    Lead Time5-9 working days
    Payment TermTT,PayPal
    Design AbilityWe can supply sample,OEM&ODM is welcomed(Design,Engineering,Photographing,Sample,Production

     

    Data-sheet
    ModelDimension
    LengthWidthHeight
    PV-FA1645835
    PV-FA21208055
    PV-FA2-11208055
    PV-FA2-21358556
    PV-FA318812078
    PV-FA3-118812078
    PV-FA5-122214555
    PV-FA818014055
    PV-FA1022515075
    PV-FA1220013078
    PV-FA12-120013080
    PV-FA1318513585
    PV-FA1525018588
    PV-FA-20-11758080
    PV-FA212508064
    PV-FA222508080
    PV-FA241156555
    PV-FA2616010060
    PV-FA341159055
    PV-FA6216016090
    PV-FA6526518575
    PV-FA7034023590
    PU-FA1645835
    PU-FA21208055
    PU-FA318812078
    detailed description

    3 

    Functions

    4 

    Installation method

    5

     

     

    Company Profile

    6photobank (4).jpgphotobank (5).jpgphotobank (6).jpgphotobank (7).jpgphotobank (8).jpg

    FAQ

    Q1. What is your terms of packing?
    A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent, 
    we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

    Q2. What is your terms of payment?
    A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages 
    before you pay the balance.

    Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
    A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

    Q4. How about your delivery time?
    A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends 
    on the items and the quantity of your order.

    Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?
    A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

    Q6. What is your sample policy?
    A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and 
    the courier cost.

    Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

    Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
    A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
    2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, 
    no matter where they come from.

     

     

     

     

     




    Send Message

    *
    *
    * clear input
    go top Top
    Scan the QR code Close
    qr code
     

    Send Message

    *
    *
    * clear input